Unser Kollegium – Signum Namen und Mailadressen

Kollegium der

Lutherschule

Schulleitung

karen
Frau Schultz
SZ

Fächer: EN, MA

Schulleiterin

hantschmann
Herr Hantschmann
HT

Fächer: MA, PH

Stellvertretender Schulleiter

janssen
Herr Janssen
JS

Fächer: MU, RE

Koordination Sekundarstufe II

jark
Frau Jark
JR

Fächer: EN, GE

Koordination Sekundarstufe I

avatar
Herr Kählau

Fächer: MA, LA

Koordination Vertretungsplanung

Frau Albrecht
AL

Fächer: MA, PH

Frau Andersson
AN

Fächer: DE, WN

benkelberg
Herr Benkelberg
BK

Fächer: BI, CH

Schulhomepage

Sicherheitsbeauftragter

avatar
Frau Bosse
BS

Fächer: KU

wöllermann
Frau Büssing

Fächer: MA, PH

Frau Canelo
CN

Fächer: DE, SN

daseler
Frau Daseler
DA

Fächer: FR, SN

dummann
Frau Dummann
DM

Fächer: EN, PW

erlenwein
Herr Erlenwein
EW

Fächer: DE, EK, SP

Herr Fesche
FS

Fächer: EN, PW

fink
Herr Dr. Fink
FI

Fächer: GE, SP

freudenstein
Frau Freudenstein
FR

Fächer: DE, KU

gerß
Herr Gerß
GR

Fächer: MA, PH

graul
Herr Graul
GA

Fächer: MA, PH

hasselmann
Herr Dr. Hasselmann
HA

Fächer: MA, PH

Sammlung Physik

von heyden
Frau von Heyden
HN

Fächer: FR, MU

Herr Horstmann
HM

Fächer: PH, BI

jäckh
Frau Dr. Jäckh
JK

Fächer: DE, FR, LA

järsch
Frau Järsch

Fächer: EN, BI

Fachobfrau Biologie

jecker
Frau Jecker
JE

Fächer: DE, MA

Fachobfrau Mathematik

kampermann
Frau Kampermann
KM

Fächer: DE, RE

Frau Kiebart
KI

Fächer: EN, LA

kühntopp
Herr Kühntopp

Fächer: GE, RE

kunze
Frau Kunze
KN

Fächer: GE, PW

lenz
Frau Lenz
LZ

Fächer: EN, KU

leykum
Herr Leykum
LY

Fächer: EN, BI

lottmann
Frau Lottmann
LT

Fächer: EN, PW

manssen
Herr Manßen
MN

Fächer: MA, Ph

meder
Frau Meder
MM

Fächer: EN, MU, PW

Herr Dr. Meyer
MR

Fächer: DE, WN

meyer-heller
Herr Meyer-Heller
MH

Fächer: EK, MA

mink
Herr Mink
MI

Fächer: EN, EK

Frau Mogk
MG

Fächer: EN, BI

Frau Moserski
MO

Fächer: EN, CH

Herr Nabi Alcántara
NA

Fächer: EK, SN

Frau Nielsen
NI

Fächer: DE, FR

Inklusionsklasse

Frau Oetken
OE

Fächer: DE, CH

Frau Öztürk
OZ

Fächer: DE, WN

plonka
Frau Plonka
PL

Fächer: BI, SP

Frau Pohl
PO

Fächer: EN, MU

Frau Rehfeldt
RE

Fächer: CH, PH

reuter
Herr Reuter
RT

Fächer: DE, GE

richter-a
Frau Richter
RC

Fächer: EN, SP

rösener
Frau Dr. Rösener

Fächer: SN, RE

Frau Schöning
SH

Fächer: MA, MU

schubert
Herr Schubert
SH

Fächer: MU, WN

schweiger
Frau Schweiger
SG

Fächer: KU, GE

Seedorf
Frau Seedorf
SE

Fächer: EN, SN

semisch
Herr Semisch
SI

Fächer: DE, SP

strohmeyer
Herr Strohmeyer
ST

Fächer: DE, GE

Herr Stümpel
SL

Fächer: MA, GE

Frau Templin
TM

Fächer: EK, EN

Frau Teschner
TS

Fächer: EK, MA

vock
Herr Vock
VO

Fächer: EN, GE

wagner
Herr Wagner
WG

Fächer: EN, BI

weise
Frau Weise
WK

Fächer: FR, SN

Frau Weiß

Fächer: EN, PW

Herr Werner
WR

Fächer: DE, SP

Referendarinnen:Innen

Frau Wolpert
WP

Fächer: EN, MU

Frau Wucherpfennig
WU

Fächer: WN, LA